?

Log in

No account? Create an account

OMG OMG OMG CHANGMIN

OH MY GOD

http://cfile26.uf.tistory.com/media/141D694C4D3D802A1CE1C3

Credit: @ppppppppppppa twitter
Shared By: ContinueTVXQ.com


changmın NAKED










Juicy American celebrity gossip blogger Perez Hilton is no stranger to K-pop. He’s been periodically posting about K-Pop since 2008 and now he’s at it again with this latest post on the much anticipated return of TVXQand their MV for “Keep Your Head Down.”

He wrote,

“Check out the brand new music video from TVXQ (above)!
Too hot to handle!!!!”

Tags:

 OMFG YUNHO AND CHANGMIN ARE COMIN BACK 

FUCK YEAH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

btw got a problem with their name?

DEAL WITH IT.~

Drawings: Yunnie ;D


I SPOT CUTE OTP
 <333
my super bais baby yunho, my awesome leader leeteuk and my fishy donghae 8DD
lol
ive been spazzing about donghae alot lately , so imma do a cute picture spam


PICS 8D/Collapse )

8'D
OKAY I JUST HAD TO POST THIS



this THIS THIIIISS!!!!so freaking adorkable ;___;

I've now got the new LiveJournal Messenger.

I've now got the new LiveJournal Messenger. My Windows Live ID is sujulover4510@livejournal.com. Sign up now and we can chat!

YUNHO SMILEY SPAMMM FOR NEW YEAR<3

I MISS HIS CUTE BABY SMILES<33
INNOCENT SMILEY FACE OF JUNG YUNHO



HE LOOKS SO DARN PRECIOUS HEREE ;___;
정 윤호~~ 사랑해<3

oh and
HAPPY NEW YEAR TO EVERYONE~~ 8D
~~~ in advance :D
WOOHOOO Tohoshinki on Kouhaku :D

:3(credit: a few of these i stole from dbsknights ^^)

MAH HUBBY'S DRAWING<33

ukel_chan
unniee here ish mah drawing (i posted in jaeho detox already tho x

D)
(it says youre my best friend ur my other half :3)
sorry for the bad quality ;__;
my scanner went suicide on me~)

Tags:

HOLY MOTHER OF THE CHILDRENS DIRTY MINDS <3


I FRIGGIN LUV U 8D




am i the only one who went immensly red when seeing this? xD
he seemed to have practised enough COUG   BLOWJ*GETS KILLED* YOONJAE SMEEEEEEEEEX XD